Fuveios

5º Fuveios

Times Participantes

1ª rodada – 06/02/20
Boca Juniors  4 x 3  River Plate
Peñarol  3 x 3  Cerro Porteño
Colo-Colo  4 x 4  Nacional

 

2ª rodada – 13/02/20
Peñarol  0 x 4  Olimpia
Colo-Colo  7 x 3  River Plate
Nacional  2 x 3  Cerro Porteño

 

3ª rodada – 20/02/20
Colo-Colo  2 x 0  Boca Juniors
Nacional  5 x 3  Olimpia
Cerro Porteño  1 x 4  River Plate

 

4ª rodada – 27/02/20
Nacional  2 x 0  Peñarol
Cerro Porteño  4 x 2  Boca Juniors
River Plate  4 x 2  Olimpia

 

5ª rodada – 05/03/20
Olimpia  7 x 2  Cerro Porteño
Boca Juniors  1 x 3  Nacional
Peñarol  1 x 3  Colo-Colo

 

6ª rodada – 12/03/20
Cerro Porteño  2 x 3  Colo-Colo
River Plate  5 x 2  Peñarol
Olimpia  2 x 1  Boca Juniors

 

 

7ª rodada – 19/03/20

Campo 2
18h45: River Plate  x  Nacional
19h45: Olimpia  x  Colo-Colo

Campo 3
19h30: Boca Juniors  x  Peñarol

Folga: Cerro Porteño

 

Quartas de Final – 26/03/20

Semifinal – 02/04/20

Final – 18/04/20

 

4º Fuveios

Times Participantes

 

Campeão: Peru
Vice-campeão: 
Equador

Defesa Menos Vazada: Evandro (Cabelo) – Bolívia
Artilharia: 
Everton (Tuco) – Peru

 

Final – 25/04/18
Equador  1 x 6  Peru

 

Semifinal – 11/04/18
Equador  (3) 2 x 2 (2)  Bolívia
Peru  4 x 3  Colômbia

 

4ª rodada – 04/04/18
Colômbia  2 x 3  Bolívia
Peru  4 x 2  Equador
Uruguai  1 x 6  Argentina
Paraguai  6 x 8  Chile

 

3ª rodada – 28/03/18
Uruguai  2 x 4  Chile
Peru  1 x 1  Argentina
Colômbia  4 x 5  Equador
Paraguai  1 x 3  Bolívia

 

2ª rodada – 21/03/18
Equador  7 x 3  Paraguai
Bolívia  1 x 1  Uruguai
Chile  2 x 4  Peru
Argentina  4 x 5  Colômbia

 

1ª rodada – 14/03/19
Argentina 3 x 0  Paraguai
Chile  1 x 4  Colômbia
Bolívia  2 x 2  Peru
Equador  7 x 2  Uruguai

 

 

3º Fuveios

Times Participantes

 

Campeão: Celtic
Vice-campeão: 
Borussia Dortmund

Defesa Menos VazadaRodrigo Modanesi (Atlético de Madrid)
Artilharia: 
Reinaldo Rocha (Borussia Dortmund)

 

 

2º Fuveios
Campeão: Mirassol
Vice-campeão: Guarani
Defesa Menos Vazada: Alex Sandro Ferreira (Guarani)
Artilharia: Alessandro Mota (Mirassol)

 

1º Fuveios
Campeão: Holanda
Vice-campeão: França
Artilheiro: Reinaldo Alcantara da Rocha (França)
Defesa menos vazada: Alex Sandro Ferreira (França)