Campeonato de Verão

7º Campeonato de Verão

Times participantes:

Campeão: Clube Atlético Tietê
Vice-campeão:
Cohab F.C.

Defesa Menos Vazada:
Denilson Prezotto – Cohab F.C.
Matheus Canavese Coam – Clube Atlético Tietê

Artilharia: 
Lucas Jacão – Tchurma F.C.
Douglas Siqueira Benetton – E.C. Juventus
Marcio Cardoso dos Santos Junior – Amigos do Cocão F.C.

Fair Play: E.C. Juventus

 

 

Final: 04/05/19
Cohab F.C.  1 x 2  Clube Atlético Tietê

 

Semifinal: 27/04/19
Amigos do Cocão F.C.  (2) 1 x 1 (3)  Cohab F.C.
Clube Atlético Tietê  (3) 1 x 1 (2)  E.C. Juventus

 

7ª rodada: 13/04/19
Amigos do Cocão F.C.  6 x 5  Lance F.C.
Tchurma F.C.  3 x 2  Cohab F.C.
Netos de Bepim  3 x 4  E.C. Juventus

 

6ª rodada: 06/04/19
Clube Atlético Tietê  3 x 3  Cohab F.C.
Amigos do Cocão F.C.  6 x 4  E.C. Juventus
Tchurma F.C.  6 x 4  Netos de Bepim

 

5ª rodada: 30/03/19
Lance F.C.  4 x 7  E.C. Juventus
Clube Atlético Tietê  3 x 2  Netos de Bepim
Amigos do Cocão F.C.  6 x 2  Tchurma F.C.

 

4ª rodada: 23/03/19
Cohab F.C.  3 x 2  Netos de Bepim
Lance F.C.  1 x 2  Tchurma F.C.
Clube Atlético Tietê  5 x 2  Amigos do Cocão F.C.

 

3ª rodada: 16/03/19
Netos de Bepim  4 x 7  Amigos do Cocão F.C.
E.C. Juventus  3 x 3  Clube Atlético Tietê
Cohab F.C.  4 x 1  Lance F.C.

 

2ª rodada: 16/02/19
E.C. Juventus  4 x 3  Tchurma F.C.
Cohab F.C. 3 x 3  Amigos do Cocão F.C.
Lance F.C.  2 x 3  Clube Atlético Tietê

 

1ª rodada: 09/02/19
Tchurma F.C.  1 x 5  Clube Atlético Tietê
Netos de Bepim  6 x 3  Lance F.C.
E.C. Juventus 0 x 4  Cohab F.C.

 

 

 

 

6º Campeonato de Verão

Times Participantes:

 

Campeão: Cohab F.C.
Vice-campeão: 
E.C. Juventus

Defesa Menos Vazada: Denilson Prezotto – Cohab F.C.
Artilharia: 
Denis Airton Tonon Zangirolami – Cohab F.C.

Fair Play: Amigos do Cocão F.C.

 

5º Campeonato de Verão

Campeão: E.C. Gargalo
Vice-campeão: Netos de Bepim
Defesa Menos Vazada: Fabiano Giacomazzi e Gabriel Bonati – Nostravamus F.C.
Artilharia: Renato Suaid – E.C. Gargalo
Fair Play: Nostravamus F.C.

 

 

 

4º Campeonato de Verão
Campeão: E.C. Gargalo
Vice-campeão: E.C. 3º Tempo
Defesa Menos Vazada: Mauro Adorno – E.C. Gargalo
Artilharia: Denis Tonon – E.C. Gargalo
Fair Play: Netos de Bepim

 

3º Campeonato de Verão
Campeão: Lance F.C.
Vice-campeão: Cohab F.C.
Defesa Menos Vazada: Marcos Carniel Filho – Cohab F.C.
Artilharia: Rodrigo Reis Gouveia – Cohab F.C.
Fair Play: Titanic F.C.

 

2º Campeonato de Verão
Campeão: Lance F.C.
Vice-campeão: E.C. Juventus
Defesa Menos Vazada: Bruno – Lance F.C.
Artilharia: Rodrigo e Alan – ambos do Lance F.C.